http://www.tktns.com
สร้างเว็บไซต์Engine by iGetWeb.com

หน้าแรก

แนะนำบริษัท

สินค้า

การบริการ & การติดตั้ง

เว็บบอร์ด

ติดต่อเรา

Cabling FiberOptic&UTP

FTTx Product

Fiber Optic Cable

Media Converter

Digital Video Converter

Fiber Optic Adaptor/Attenuator

Fiber Optic Closure

Fiber Optic Patch cord/Pigtail

CATV equipment

Fiber Optic Coupler/Spitter

Fiber Optic Rack Mount/Wall Mount

Fiber Optic Splice/Test Equipment

Fiber Optic Accessories

10/100/1000Mbps WDM Media Converter

10/100/1000Mbps WDM Media Converter

10/100/1000Mbps WDM Media Converter

Features:
Supports one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber port
Supports 802.3x flow control for full-duplex ports and backpressure for half-duplex ports
Supports comprehensive types of fiber with different distances and connections, including SC/Bidi/LC and so on
Supports auto mode on the TP port
RoHS Compliance

Technical Specification:
Standard compliance :
IEEE802.3 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Ethernet
IEEE 802.3z/ab 1000Base-T
IEEE802.3x full-duplex flow control
1000Base-SX/LX
Fiberฃบ
1000SXฃบ50/125, 62.5/125, or 100/140ฆฬm multi-mode
1000LXฃบ8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125ฆฬm single-mode
Power: 2A, 5VDC
Ambient Temperatureฃบ0 ~ 50กใC
Humidityฃบ5 ~ 90ฃฅ
Dimensionsฃบ81(W) x 105(D) x 26.2(H) mm

view

ปฎิทิน

« December 2018»
SMTWTFS
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Partner

กลับบนสุด

view