http://www.tktns.com
สร้างเว็บไซต์Engine by iGetWeb.com

หน้าแรก

แนะนำบริษัท

สินค้า

การบริการ & การติดตั้ง

เว็บบอร์ด

ติดต่อเรา

Cabling FiberOptic&UTP

FTTx Product

Fiber Optic Cable

Media Converter

Digital Video Converter

Fiber Optic Adaptor/Attenuator

Fiber Optic Closure

Fiber Optic Patch cord/Pigtail

CATV equipment

Fiber Optic Coupler/Spitter

Fiber Optic Rack Mount/Wall Mount

Fiber Optic Splice/Test Equipment

Fiber Optic Accessories

2ch Digital Video Optic converter

2ch Digital Video Optic converter

2ch Digital Video Optic converter

Product Characteristic:
10 bit video signal digital sampling
High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology
Modular structure design(audio card and data card for optional configuration)
Super optical dynamic range, no adjustment needed
Status indication for power supply, optical signal and video
No electromagnetic interference, radio frequency interfere-ence and ground current
Safe transmission guaranteed under poor electromagnetic environment
BNC video connector, FC optical connectorVideo, DC recovery
Maximum tolerable link loss for single mode single fiber is 18db

Video
Video input/output impedance: BNC75ohm unbalanced interface
Video input/output voltage: Typical peak-peak value 1VP-P
Video bandwidth: 6.5MHz
Video digital bit width: 8/10 bit
Differential gain: <1.3% (typical value)
Differential phase: <1.3กใ(typical value)
SNR>63Db

Data
Physical interface: The industry standard connecting terminal
RS232 rate: DC-115.2Kbps
RS422/485 rate: DC-115.2Kbps
RS485 distance: 0-1200m
Physical protocol: Transparent support of RS232/422/485/Manchester/Biphase protocol

Audio
Audio frequency input/output impedance: unbalanced 10/47k ohm; balanced: 600ohm
Frequency response: 10-20K Hz
Audio digital bit width: 24 bit
SNR: 75db
Audio interface: unbalanced industrial standard connecting terminal
Balanced: Audio connector
Ethernet Interface
The physical interface: Shield super CAT5 RJ45s
Protocol supported: IEEE802.3 10Base 10M 10/100M Ethernet duplex

Optical
Physical interface: FC/SC/ ST
Fiber type: single-mode, single fiber (multimode optional)
Transmission distance: 0-2km for multimode, 0-100km for single mode

Power supply
Input voltage: AC220/DC+5V
Electromagnetic compatibility
Radiation: EN50081-1, EN55022-B, CE, FCC
Magnetic capacity: EN50130-4, EN50028-1
Physical characteristic
Operating temperature: -25 ~ +75กใ
Humidity: 0~95%( no condensation)
Induction: EN50130-5,1995
Tidal fever: BS2011
Dimension:235*135*30 firmware for installation no included
Casing material: Aluminum alloys
Casing application: Silver wire drawing
Weight: 1.4kg

view

ปฎิทิน

« December 2018»
SMTWTFS
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Partner

กลับบนสุด

view