iRss by iGetWeb http://www.igetweb.com/ W-ICL-006-xxF http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42026149 Thu, 27 Sep 2012 16:28:35 +0700 W-ICL-005-12F http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42026141 Thu, 27 Sep 2012 16:14:52 +0700 W-ICL-004-xxF http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42026134 Thu, 27 Sep 2012 16:09:05 +0700 W-ICL-003-xxF http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42026132 Thu, 27 Sep 2012 16:05:09 +0700 W-ICL-002-xxF http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42026109 Thu, 27 Sep 2012 15:54:46 +0700 W-ICL-001-xxF http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42026093 Thu, 27 Sep 2012 15:56:56 +0700 2 Steel Wire Armoured Fiber Optic Cable http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42025984 Thu, 27 Sep 2012 14:32:31 +0700 Fiber Optic Direct Buried Single Jacket http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42025965 Thu, 27 Sep 2012 14:34:00 +0700 Site Reference http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42025420 Wed, 26 Sep 2012 12:41:49 +0700 แนะนำบริษัท http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42025412 Wed, 26 Sep 2012 12:32:50 +0700 Fig.8 Multi-tube Fiber Optic Cable http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42025226 Tue, 25 Sep 2012 19:45:24 +0700 ADSS Fiber Optic Cable http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42025222 Tue, 25 Sep 2012 19:27:18 +0700 Fiber Optic Dropwire (Twisted) Cable http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=42025217 Tue, 25 Sep 2012 19:19:33 +0700 19" Close Rack http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=555325 Thu, 16 Dec 2010 23:34:20 +0700 Wall Rack 19" 6U ,9U ,15U http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=555319 Thu, 16 Dec 2010 23:26:52 +0700 Wall Mount-Standard type http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=555316 Thu, 16 Dec 2010 23:13:23 +0700 Rack Mount-Standard type http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=555301 Thu, 27 Sep 2012 16:18:51 +0700 การบริการ & การติดตั้ง http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=526404 Wed, 20 Oct 2010 11:09:28 +0700 FTTx Fiber Optic 2 core http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=515590 Tue, 28 Sep 2010 17:44:22 +0700 Optical Mechanical Splice http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=515583 Tue, 28 Sep 2010 17:29:35 +0700 Heat Shrinkage Tube http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=515574 Tue, 28 Sep 2010 17:20:54 +0700 Splice Tray http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=515571 Tue, 28 Sep 2010 17:15:08 +0700 Splice Tray http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=515570 Tue, 28 Sep 2010 17:14:20 +0700 รายชื่อลูกค้าที่ติดตั้ง Fiber Optic http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=515562 Thu, 16 Dec 2010 23:47:29 +0700 EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier) http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=506108 Sun, 12 Sep 2010 02:54:30 +0700 1310nm optical transmitter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=506107 Sun, 12 Sep 2010 02:48:46 +0700 1550nm Direct-modulated Optical Transmitter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=506106 Sun, 12 Sep 2010 02:38:56 +0700 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=506105 Sun, 12 Sep 2010 02:42:41 +0700 LC Adaptor http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=506097 Sun, 12 Sep 2010 01:15:34 +0700 FC-SC Hybrid Adaptor http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=506095 Sun, 12 Sep 2010 01:06:27 +0700 Fusion Splicer KL-300 http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=495983 Tue, 24 Aug 2010 19:25:38 +0700 Rack mount 24 port http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=490572 Sat, 14 Aug 2010 15:24:08 +0700 1*32 Fiber Optic Splitter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480081 Fri, 23 Jul 2010 00:29:53 +0700 1*8 Fiber Optic Splitter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480072 Fri, 23 Jul 2010 00:19:53 +0700 1*6 Fiber Optic Splitter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480069 Fri, 23 Jul 2010 00:15:45 +0700 1*4 Fiber Optic Splitter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480060 Fri, 23 Jul 2010 00:07:28 +0700 E2000 Patch cord http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480053 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 23:50:17 +0700 D4 Patch cord http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480051 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 23:52:10 +0700 DIN Patch cord http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480044 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 23:07:42 +0700 MU Patch cord http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480039 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 22:47:50 +0700 ST Patch cord http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480038 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 22:42:15 +0700 100Base Singlemode to Multimode Media Converter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480002 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 21:05:57 +0700 100 Base Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=480000 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 21:01:22 +0700 32ch Digital Video Optic Converter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=479998 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 20:55:28 +0700 16ch Digital Video Optic Converter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=479995 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 20:52:16 +0700 8ch Digital Video Optic Converter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=479991 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 20:45:30 +0700 4ch Digital Video Optic Converter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=479989 Sun, 12 Sep 2010 00:45:21 +0700 2ch Digital Video Optic converter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=479981 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 20:31:20 +0700 mini 1ch Digital Video Optical Converter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=479977 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 20:32:48 +0700 10/100Mbps series media converter http://www.tktns.com/index.php?mo=3&art=479974 Thu, 22 Jul 2010 20:16:16 +0700